Shopping Cart
You don't have any items in your cart.
Subtotal:
Shipping & taxes calculated at checkout
All categories

UFiber Loco


UF-LOCO
Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • LED diodes for easy diagnostics 
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • GPON WAN Port
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector
$49.00
  • UFiber Loco
  • UFiber Loco
  • UFiber Loco
  • UFiber Loco
  • UFiber Loco
  • UFiber Loco
Recently viewed

Some of the products in your cart have pre-order status, we're going to split your order into 2 parts


Order #1
In-stock products
Order #2
Pre-order products